Municipalités                             Les délégués                          Les délégués substituts

MRC D’ACTON

Acton Vale                                    Bruno Lavallée                              Patrice Dumont

Béthanie                                       Boniface Dalle-Vedove                 Michel Demers

Canton de Roxton                        Stéphane Beauchemin                 Éric Beauregard

Roxton Falls                                 Marcel Bonneau                            Lynda Cusson

Saint-Nazaire-d’Acton                  Roger Collard                                André Fafard

Saint-Théodore-d’Acton               Michaël Laplante                           Éric Laliberté

Sainte-Christine                           Gilbert Grenier                               Gilles Roberge

Upton                                           Guy Lapointe                                  Robert Leclerc

 

MRC DES MASKOUTAINS

Municipalités                               Les délégués                          Les délégués substituts

La Présentation                             Sylvain Michon                              Claude Roger

Saint-Barnabé-Sud                        Alain Jobin (Président)                  Jean-Sébastien Savaria

Saint-Bernard-de-Michaudville      Guy Robert                                    Mario Jussaume

Saint-Damase                               Claude Gaucher                             Gaétan Jodoin

Saint-Dominique                            Robert Houle                                  Jean-François Morin

Saint-Hugues                                 Simon Valcourt                               René Martin

Saint-Hyacinthe                              Sylvain Savoie                               Jacques Denis

Saint-Hyacinthe                              Bernard Barré                                 Alain Leclerc

Saint-Jude                                      Michael W. Savard                          Marco Beaudry

Saint-Liboire                                   Claude Vadnais                               Johanne Grégoire

Saint-Louis                                     Jean-Pierre Arpin                            Stéphane Bernier

Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu              Marguerite Desrosiers                     Roger Couture

Saint-Pie                                         Geneviève Hébert                            Jean Pinard

Saint-Simon                                     Réjean Cossette                              Bernard Beauchemin

Saint-Valérien-de-Milton                  Noëlle Jodoin                                  Karine Pageau

Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot                   Hélène Dufault                                Stéphan Hébert

Sainte-Madeleine                              Pascal Giguère                               Lyne Leblanc

Sainte-Marie-Madeleine                    Simon Lacombe                             Daniel Choquette